Most Likely | Least Likely |
Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
Forest | |||||||
Elora-Fergus | |||||||
Richmond Hill | |||||||
Timmins | |||||||
West Ottawa | |||||||
City of Ottawa | |||||||
Ayr |
Team Name | (+/-) | GP | Wins | Loses | Ties | Pts | New Points | New (+/-) | New Total Points | New Position |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Forest | (+11) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | () | ||
Elora-Fergus | (+11) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | () | ||
Timmins | (+1) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | () | ||
Richmond Hill | (+1) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | () | ||
West Ottawa | (+5) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | () | ||
City of Ottawa | (-12) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | () | ||
Ayr | (-17) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | () |
Date | Time | Visitor | Scr | Home | Scr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Mar 17 | 8:00A | Elora-Fergus | 5 | Richmond Hill | 7 |
Thu Mar 17 | 10:00A | Ayr | 3 | Forest | 7 |
Thu Mar 17 | 11:00A | West Ottawa | 2 | City of Ottawa | 0 |
Thu Mar 17 | 12:00P | Timmins | 5 | Elora-Fergus | 5 |
Thu Mar 17 | 3:00P | City of Ottawa | 3 | Ayr | 3 |
Thu Mar 17 | 3:00P | Forest | 9 | West Ottawa | 6 |
Thu Mar 17 | 4:00P | Richmond Hill | 5 | Timmins | 4 |
Fri Mar 18 | 9:00A | City of Ottawa | 1 | Forest | 5 |
Fri Mar 18 | 11:00A | Timmins | 2 | Ayr | 1 |
Fri Mar 18 | 12:00P | Elora-Fergus | 3 | West Ottawa | 1 |
Fri Mar 18 | 1:00P | Richmond Hill | 1 | City of Ottawa | 1 |
Fri Mar 18 | 3:00P | Forest | 4 | Timmins | 3 |
Fri Mar 18 | 4:00P | Ayr | 2 | Elora-Fergus | 6 |
Fri Mar 18 | 5:00P | West Ottawa | 4 | Richmond Hill | 2 |
Sat Mar 19 | 8:00A | Timmins | 1 | West Ottawa | 0 |
Sat Mar 19 | 11:00A | Elora-Fergus | 7 | City of Ottawa | 2 |
Sat Mar 19 | 11:00A | Richmond Hill | 2 | Forest | 3 |
Sat Mar 19 | 1:00P | West Ottawa | 9 | Ayr | 2 |
Sat Mar 19 | 3:00P | City of Ottawa | 1 | Timmins | 2 |
Sat Mar 19 | 4:00P | Forest | 2 | Elora-Fergus | 4 |
Sat Mar 19 | 6:00P | Ayr | 1 | Richmond Hill | 2 |
Sat Mar 19 | 8:50P | Team2 Timmins | Team1 Richmond Hill | ||
Sun Mar 20 | 8:00A | 3rd Place | 2nd Place Elora-Fergus | ||
Sun Mar 20 | 12:00P | Winner U19J-22 | 1st Place Forest |